Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Drage 2016

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
8 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  18,9 %    3 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  53,4 %    8 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  17,8 %    3 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  10,0 %    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   68,3%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG
Endergebnis 3.522 2.404 68,3% 1.311
18,9%
3.709
53,4%
1.240
17,8%
692
10,0%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 109  Kuhl, Günter 396
 
  30,2%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 325
 
  24,8% 
 101  Müggenburg, Dirk 281
 
  21,4%gewählt (direkt)
 105  Marben, Claus 142
 
  10,8%    nicht gewählt
 102  Christiansen, Michael 50
 
  3,8%gewählt (Liste)
 107  Reimers, Christoph 40
 
  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 104  Vogel, Heidi 27
 
  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Bertram, Patrick 21
 
  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 103  Stock, Michael 20
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Staffen-Turau, Ivonne 9
 
  0,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Harden, Uwe 1.186
 
  32,0%gewählt (direkt)
 200  Liste 658
 
  17,7% 
 208  Kloodt, Norbert 550
 
  14,8%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Pfennigstorf, Lothar 313
 
  8,4%gewählt (direkt)
 209  Witthöft, Lars 188
 
  5,1%gewählt (direkt)
 210  Peters, Martin 188
 
  5,1%gewählt (direkt)
 211  Segert, Gottfried 135
 
  3,6%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Nickel, Heinrich-Helge 111
 
  3,0%gewählt (direkt)
 207  Lodders, Rudolf 94
 
  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Zander-Mogilowski, Kattrin 89
 
  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 203  Böttcher, Svenja 67
 
  1,8%gewählt (Liste)
 206  Fritzsch-Maak, Silke 55
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 212  von Helms, Robert 41
 
  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 213  Dedio, Antje 34
 
  0,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste 525
 
  42,3% 
 301  Land, Dörte 257
 
  20,7%gewählt (direkt)
 307  Land, Meike 85
 
  6,9%gewählt (direkt)
 310  Harms, Heike 60
 
  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 303  Hanig, Michael 53
 
  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 305  Larsen, Ronja 50
 
  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 304  Steller, Reno 47
 
  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 308  Schönheim, Ulf 43
 
  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 302  Dettmann, Nico 37
 
  3,0%gewählt (Liste)
 312  Ditters, Christian 34
 
  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 306  Tiedemann, Alan 16
 
  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 313  Koch, Lisa 15
 
  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 311  Meyn, Jochim 11
 
  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 309  Kirchner, Wolfgang 7
 
  0,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 402  Meyer, Dirk 281
 
  40,6%gewählt (direkt)
 400  Liste 249
 
  36,0% 
 401  Beutler, Urte 113
 
  16,3%    nicht gewählt
 403  Neubert, Mirco 49
 
  7,1%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG
1001.143.7.1 Feuerwehrhaus Drage I 702 378 270
25,4%
525
49,3%
175
16,4%
95
8,9%
1001.143.7.2 Schule Drennhausen II 202 112 64
19,9%
188
58,4%
46
14,3%
24
7,5%
1001.143.7.3 Gaststätte "Zur Elbaussicht" III 275 158 58
12,4%
276
59,1%
105
22,5%
28
6,0%
1001.143.7.4 Gaststätte "Zur Rennbahn" IV 880 531 135
8,9%
1.011
66,6%
219
14,4%
154
10,1%
1001.143.7.5 Grundschule Stove 01/V 448 205 83
14,1%
259
44,1%
153
26,1%
92
15,7%
1001.143.7.6 Grundschule Stove 02/VI 467 259 83
10,8%
426
55,7%
183
23,9%
73
9,5%
1001.143.7.7 Grundschule Binnenmarsch VII 548 332 391
40,4%
348
36,0%
167
17,3%
62
6,4%
1001.143.7.B1 Briefwahl 1 Drage - 429 227
18,0%
676
53,7%
192
15,3%
164
13,0%