Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Marschacht 2016

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
7 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  39,1 %    6 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  40,4 %    6 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  14,2 %    2 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  6,3 %    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   59,5%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG
Endergebnis 3.195 1.902 59,5% 2.135
39,1%
2.205
40,4%
776
14,2%
343
6,3%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Scharnweber, Heiko 703
 
  32,9%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 458
 
  21,5% 
 104  Schulte, Florian 339
 
  15,9%gewählt (direkt)
 112  Meyn, Hans-Peter 202
 
  9,5%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Schumann, Robert 190
 
  8,9%gewählt (direkt)
 111  Suhr, Andreas 55
 
  2,6%gewählt (direkt)
 103  von Gartzen, Jan 53
 
  2,5%gewählt (Liste)
 107  Ahrens, George 39
 
  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Clasen, Thies 32
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 106  Szkaratkiewicz, Andreas 25
 
  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 109  Müller, Norbert 23
 
  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 105  Maack, Nadine 11
 
  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Pump, Marco 5
 
  0,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 200  Liste 739
 
  33,5% 
 201  Groß, Rodja 677
 
  30,7%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Twesten, Günter 115
 
  5,2%gewählt (direkt)
 203  Stöhr, Klaus 108
 
  4,9%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Detloff, Gernold 92
 
  4,2%gewählt (direkt)
 213  Ziegler, Simona 86
 
  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 204  Behrens, Dagmar 68
 
  3,1%gewählt (Liste)
 210  Hillermann, Ramona 66
 
  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 202  Sievers, Ingeborg 60
 
  2,7%gewählt (Liste)
 209  Radke, Dieter 49
 
  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 208  Frese, Jennifer 42
 
  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 211  Arndt, Anita 37
 
  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 207  Qualmann, Frauke 34
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 212  Kloft, Holger 32
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste 317
 
  40,9% 
 304  Krafft, Malte Jörn 228
 
  29,4%gewählt (direkt)
 301  Günzel, Roger 106
 
  13,7%gewählt (Liste)
 303  Meyn, Christoph 57
 
  7,3%    nicht gewählt
 302  Jonas, Christian 41
 
  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 306  Jonas, Eckhard 14
 
  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 305  Meyn, Sonja 13
 
  1,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 400  Liste 202
 
  58,9% 
 401  Kühnert, Maren 141
 
  41,1%gewählt (Liste)


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG
1001.143.23.1 Feuerwehrhaus Rönne VIII 458 224 229
35,7%
304
47,4%
65
10,1%
44
6,9%
1001.143.23.2 Ernst-Reinstorf-Oberschule IX 467 247 268
37,5%
260
36,4%
118
16,5%
69
9,7%
1001.143.23.3 Bücherei Elbmarsch (Grundschule) X 616 272 242
31,2%
325
41,9%
152
19,6%
57
7,3%
1001.143.23.4 Grundschule Marschacht 01/XI 545 240 255
37,3%
300
43,9%
109
16,0%
19
2,8%
1001.143.23.5 Grundschule Marschacht 02/XII 534 222 245
37,9%
292
45,1%
88
13,6%
22
3,4%
1001.143.23.6 Feuerwehrhaus Oldershausen XIII 575 297 439
53,7%
238
29,1%
91
11,1%
49
6,0%
1001.143.23.B2 Briefwahl 2 Marschacht - 400 457
38,8%
486
41,2%
153
13,0%
83
7,0%