Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Tespe 2016

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
7 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  31,0 %    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  30,0 %    4 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  6,3 %    1 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  28,8 %    4 Sitze 
 PIRATEN 
 
  3,9 %    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   55,6%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG PIRATEN
Endergebnis 3.802 2.115 55,6% 1.871
31,0%
1.807
30,0%
379
6,3%
1.739
28,8%
235
3,9%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Kornberger, Karl-Heinz 586
 
  31,3%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 394
 
  21,1% 
 104  Grote, Henning 215
 
  11,5%gewählt (direkt)
 105  Besch, Julia 145
 
  7,7%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Rick, Silke 101
 
  5,4%gewählt (direkt)
 107  Schott, Carsten 91
 
  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 103  Zeyn, Gerd-Herbert 90
 
  4,8%gewählt (Liste)
 106  Schröder, Stephan 71
 
  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 112  Zastrow, Nadine 42
 
  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 111  Bogenschneider-Kretschmann, Sven Ronny 37
 
  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Seidel, Tim 34
 
  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 108  Reinstorf, Peter-Henning 28
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Benkendorf, Volker 19
 
  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 113  Bachmann, Anne 13
 
  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 114  Mengel, Holger 5
 
  0,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 200  Liste 630
 
  34,9% 
 201  Werner, Jörg 474
 
  26,2%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Rusch, Inge 180
 
  10,0%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Kummer, Eckhard 125
 
  6,9%gewählt (direkt)
 204  Zimbrich, Rainer 89
 
  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 205  Grandt, Oliver 76
 
  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 210  Elvers, Jan 64
 
  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Schwarz, Thorsten 52
 
  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 209  Brandt, Frithjof 51
 
  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 203  Cramm, Michael 48
 
  2,7%gewählt (Liste)
 207  Möller, Thomas 18
 
  1,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste 233
 
  61,5% 
 301  Mohrmann, Walter 146
 
  38,5%gewählt (Liste)


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 400  Liste 662
 
  38,1% 
 401  Riek, Ulf 330
 
  19,0%gewählt (direkt)
 406  Dr. Strehlow, Reinhard 192
 
  11,0%gewählt (direkt)
 402  Zenz, Werner 168
 
  9,7%gewählt (Liste)
 405  Selka, Silvia 132
 
  7,6%    nicht gewählt
 404  Soltau, Heinz 100
 
  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 403  Kühl, Michael 54
 
  3,1%gewählt (Liste)
 407  Reinstorf, Claudia 33
 
  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 410  Gerstenkorn, Sascha 31
 
  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 408  Schulze, Ilka 26
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 409  Schulze, Wolfgang 11
 
  0,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 500  Liste 109
 
  46,4% 
 501  Bröse, Maik 94
 
  40,0%gewählt (direkt)
 502  Sievert, Florian 32
 
  13,6%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG PIRATEN
1001.143.33.1 Feuerwehrhaus Avendorf XIV 364 168 161
35,2%
149
32,5%
22
4,8%
120
26,2%
6
1,3%
1001.143.33.2 Alte Schule Bütlingen XV 666 353 344
33,7%
272
26,7%
74
7,3%
297
29,1%
33
3,2%
1001.143.33.3 Grundschule Tespe 01/XVI 913 305 265
31,2%
253
29,8%
56
6,6%
181
21,3%
94
11,1%
1001.143.33.4 Grundschule Tespe 02/XVII 554 226 216
33,8%
190
29,7%
46
7,2%
150
23,5%
37
5,8%
1001.143.33.5 Grundschule Tespe 03/XVIII 643 272 155
20,1%
302
39,1%
52
6,7%
247
32,0%
16
2,1%
1001.143.33.6 Grundschule Tespe 04/XIX 662 318 299
32,7%
261
28,6%
57
6,2%
269
29,5%
27
3,0%
1001.143.33.B3 Briefwahl 3 Tespe - 473 431
31,2%
380
27,5%
72
5,2%
475
34,4%
22
1,6%